Чемпионат Кременчуга по футзалу. Результаты матчей 6-10 марта

Результаты матчей 6-10 марта

 

2 лига

«Ягуар» — «Вохр-НПЗ» 3:5

(Батий-2, Крутиков – Отченашенко-2, Шумейко-2, Винник)

«УПП» — «1-й оконный» 5:3

(Токовенко-2, Апришко, Метельский, Степанчук – Ванжула-2, Масюк)

«Электроцентр» — «Вохр-НПЗ» 3:6

(Богданов, Скапа, Лапотнюк – Винник-2, Балан, Омельченко, Шумейко, Косовский)

«Электроцентр» — «Трансгаз» 5:2

(Пропысвит-3, Лопатнюк, Скапа – Остапец, Бордюг)

 «ВПУ-7» — «Деївка» 3:4

(Глупаченко-2, В.Орендаренко – Мирюнюк-2, Макеев, Руденко)

«Дружба» — «Вохр-НПЗ» 7:3

(Манченко-4, Резник, Лавский, Никитин, Олейник – Винник-3)

 «Ягуар» — «JTI» 4:2

(Сокуренко-2, Крутиков-2 – Красноплахтыч, Ящук)

М Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Дружба» 20 17 0 3 88:44 51
2. «Вільтер» 20 12 6 2 84:47 42
3. «УПП» 20 11 5 4 82:63 38
4. «Деївка» 20 10 3 7 65:62 33
5. «Вохр-НПЗ» 22 9 6 7 68:66 33
6. «Ягуар» 21 9 4 8 68:62 31
7. «Трансгаз» 20 9 3 8 70:64 30
8. «Электроцентр» 20 9 1 10 67:79 28
9. «ВПУ-7» 20 8 3 9 67:60 27
10. «1-й оконный» 20 5 4 11 51:67 19
11. «JTI» 21 2 2 17 49:87 8
12. «Нефтяник-В» 20 2 1 17 43:101 7

Бомбардиры:

Евгений Апришко – 29 («УПП»)

Денис Манченко – 29 («Дружба»)

Максим Остапец – 25 («Трансгаз»)

Сергей Степанчук – 22 («УПП»)

Геннадий Клименко – 21 («ВПУ-7»)

Владимир Даниленко – 20 («Вільтер»)

 

4 лига

«Метекс» — «Глобино-2» +:-

«Н.Знамянка» — «ПОЭ» 9:2

(Кривченко-4, Галочкин-2, Крысанов-2, Коваленко – Погрбеняк, Колесник)

«Спорт для всех» — «Стрит» 2:3

(Золотаренко, Ясько – Бачинский, Щудро, Семененко)

«Кремень-АТО» — «Брест» -:+

«Импульс» — «Рубин» 2:8

(Боярко-2 — Пищан-4, Кохно-2, Соловьев, Плутахин)

«Брест» — «Н.Знамянка» 3:8

(Бондарев-2, В.Биденко – Киптилый-3, Кривченко-2, Бугай, Лисняк, Коваленко)

«Кременчугмясо» — «Оверком» 2:3

(Баль, Соколовский – Михайлов-3)

М Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Н.Знамянка» 21 17 3 1 116:50 54
2. «Оверком» 20 17 1 2 124:38 52
3. «Рубин» 20 16 1 3 110:64 49
4. «Кременчугмясо» 20 12 1 7 83:61 37
5. «Стрит» 20 9 4 7 80:72 31
6. «Импульс» 20 9 2 9 58:50 29
7. «Кремень-АТО» 20 8 2 10 70:75 26
8. «Спорт для всех» 20 8 0 12 52:101 24
9. «Брест» 21 5 3 13 62:98 18
10. «Метекс» 20 5 2 13 59:94 17
11. «ПОЭ» 20 3 3 14 57:118 12
12. «Глобино-2» 20 1 0 19 30:80 3

Бомбардиры:

Андрей Кривченко – 41 («Н.Знамянка»)

Вячеслав Матирный – 34 («Оверком»)

Николай Пищан – 34 («Рубин»)

Александр Михайлик – 29 («Оверком»)

Вадим Бугай – 23 («Н.Знамянка»)

 

5 лига

«Сокол» — «Талант» 3:2

(Павлуша, Немец, Шибко — Астахов-2)

«Талант» — «ТБХ» 1:6

(Бровко – Бабешко-4, Пилипенко, Сташкевич)

«Гралиан» — «Кремень-2004» 3:7

(Соловей, Бузько, Леонов – Ульянок-2, Пятибрат-2, Кузьменко, Кужима, Удовин)

«Сокол» — «Мегаспорт» 4:3

(Сокол-2, Самовольцев, Павлуша – Чухно, Дутов, Иванов)

«Поло» — «Нефтяник-Ю» 15:4

(Войтенко-3, Зеленый-3, М.Коробко-2, Удовицкий-2, Палий-2, Малюк-2, Берлов – Сухорук, Рубан, Макуха, Ляшенко)

«Сатурн» — ООО «ИЗ» 6:4

(Свинчук-4, Щербак, Хижняк – Савченко-3, Шевчук)

«Командор» — «Титан» 1:5

(Каваценко – Миколаевский-2, Кушко, Соколенко, Калиничев)

М Команды И В Н П М О
1. «ТБХ» 20 16 2 2 127:72 50
2. «Сокол» 20 15 2 3 99:47 47
3. «Талант» 20 12 2 6 81:67 38
4. «Поло» 20 13 0 7 98:68 39
5. «Титан» 20 12 1 7 88:67 37
6. «Командор» 20 10 2 8 74:71 32
7. «Сатурн» 20 9 1 10 80:85 28
8. «Гралиан» 20 9 0 11 65:91 27
9. «Мегаспорт» 20 4 3 13 55:72 15
10. «Нефтяник-Ю» 21 4 3 14 83:123 15
11. «Кремень-2004» 20 4 3 13 77:111 15
12. ООО «ИЗ» 21 2 3 16 67:120 9

Бомбардиры:

Павел Бабешко – 37 («ТБХ»)

Александр Каваценко – 30 («Командор»)

Олег Свинчук – 29 («Сатурн»)

Евгений Астахов – 29 («Талант»)

Данил Ляшенко – 26 («Нефтяник-Ю»)

Роман Сташкевич – 22 («ТБХ»)

Евгений Калиничев – 21 («Титан»)

Игорь Пилипенко – 21 («ТБХ»)

Артем Пятибрат – 20 («Кремень-2004»)

 

6 лига

«Теплоэнерго» — «Народный рух» 3:3

(Пушкеля, Шаповал, Богиня – Гребенюк-2, Чередник)

«Мобиопт» — «АТП-15307» 4:12

(Яременко-2, Голубов, Ищенко – Сидоренко-4, Вовк-2, Пойда-2, Шпак, Симоненко, Таций, Гордиенко)

«Драйв» — «Изумруд» 6:4

(Харченко-4, Курило-2 – Сидненко-3, Нечитайло)

«Олимп» — «Погребы» 5:6

(В.Мушиманский-2, Шандра, Павлюченко, Проценко – Губенко-3, Дубина, Приходько)

«Ялинцы» — «Вымпел» 2:3

(Шиш, Шаповал – Сороколат, Стрижак, Щербина)

«Кариатида» — «Шершни» 5:2

(Зубченко-2, В.Мулявка, Заворотний, Гаврильченко – Цвелых, Шмегельский)

М Команды И В Н П М О
1. «АТП-15307» 20 19 0 1 176:47 57
2. «Теплоэнерго» 20 14 2 4 121:56 44
3. «Кариатида» 21 14 0 7 94:71 42
4. «Мобиопт» 20 12 1 7 106:64 37
5. «Народный рух» 20 12 1 7 92:87 37
6. «Вымпел» 20 10 1 9 74:71 31
7. «Олимп» 20 9 1 10 73:79 28
8. «Погребы» 21 8 1 12 91:117 25
9. «Драйв» 20 7 1 12 70:85 22
10. «Ялинцы» 20 5 2 13 77:109 17
11. «Шершни» 21 5 0 16 57:122 15
12. «Изумруд» 21 2 0 19 41:164 6

Бомбардиры:

Евгений Сидоренко – 57 («АТП-15307»)

Денис Пушкеля – 37 («Теплоэнерго»)

Александр Коробченко – 29 («Мобиопт»)

Владислав Зубченко – 27 («Кариатида»)

Сергей Чередник – 23 («Народный рух»)

Андрей Шиш – 23 («Ялинцы»)

Вадим Вовк – 21 («АТП-15307»)

Богдан Яременко – 20 («Мобиопт»)

Артем Хвойницкий – 19 («Теплоэнерго»)

Алексей Пойда – 19 («АТП-15307»)

 

Ветераны 40+ Кубок, 1/4 финала

«Александрия» – «Интер-Авто» 4:2

(Цвелых-3, Краевский – Гашек, Галета)

 

Ветераны 50+

М Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Гарант» 8 7 0 1 62:36 21
2. «Интер-Авто» 8 4 0 4 29:34 12
3. «Ветеран-60+» 9 3 1 5 40:45 10
4. «Светловодск» 9 2 1 6 18:34 7

Бомбардиры:

Юрий Негода – 14 («Ветеран 60+»)

Сергей Лупинос – 12 («Гарант»)

Владимир Коновальчук – 11 («Гарант»)

Вадим Маньковский – 11 («Гарант»)

Валерий Стеценко – 10 («Интер-Авто»)

Владимир Кульчак – 8 («Гарант»)

Сергей Свистун – 7 («Гарант»)