Чемпионат Кременчуга по футзалу. Результаты матчей 7-10 февраля

Результаты матчей 7-10 февраля

 

Первая лига

«Транзит-Сервис» — «Геология» 2:2

(Кравчук, Стрижак – Валеев, Саркисян)

«Кремень-2002» — «Кремень U-19» 9:7

(Кучеренко-3, Алипатов-2, Дудник-2, Молько, Кулинич – Васильев-3, Куць-2, Казимиров, Мовчан)

 «Шарлис» — «Королевский Смак» 1:4

(Проша – Завьялов, Алифанов, Кувшинов, Цвелых)

«КрНУ» — «Мастер Милк» 2:9

(Десятников-2 – Шендрик-3, Шаманский-3, Мороз, Акуленко, Чернышов)

М Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Королевский Смак» 13 13 0 0 63:23 39
2. «Геология» 13 9 1 3 65:24 28
3. «Шарлис» 12 8 0 4 62:32 24
4. «Транзит-Сервис» 12 6 2 4 49:37 20
5. «Мастер Милк» 13 6 1 6 52:42 19
6. «Кремень U-19» 13 3 0 10 44:89 9
7. «КрНУ» 13 2 0 11 37:71 6
8. «Кремень-2002» 13 2 0 11 35:89 6

Бомбардиры:

Иван Куць – 22 («Кремень U-19»)

Сергей Проша – 21 («Шарлис»)

Эдвин Валеев – 14 («Геология»)

Кирилл Смирнов – 14 («Королевский Смак»)

Валентин Цвелых – 13 («Королевский Смак»)

Виталий Десятников – 12 («КрНУ»)

Валерий Скляренко – 10 («Транзит-Сервис»)

Евгений Розка – 10 («Шарлис»)

Андрей Колесник – 10 («Мастер Милк»)

Вячеслав Кувшинов  –  9 («Королевский Смак»)

Антон Дындиков – 9 («Шарлис»)

Артем Стрижак – 8 («Транзит-Сервис»)

Илья Юрченко – 8 («Геология»)

Сергей Завьялов – 8 («Королевский Смак»)

Максим Кучеренко – 8 («Кремень-2002»)

Сергей Белоус – 8 («Мастер Милк»)

 

2 лига

 «УПП» — «Ягуар» 7:7

(Апришко-4, Степанчук, Токовенко, Козубенко – Курелех-2, Гринь-2, Козлов, Крутиков, Сокуренко)

 «Трансгаз» — «Нефтяник-В» 6:2

(Тыновец-2, Бакало, Герда, Бредун, Остапец – Попович, Трофимец)

 «ВПУ-7» — «1-й оконный» 3:3

(Брайко, В.Орендаренко, И.Орендаренко – Ткачик-2, Титар)

«Вільтер» — «Электроцентр» 9:0

(Боженко-3, Даниленко-3, Винниченко-2, Алантьев)

«Вільтер» — «Дружба» 7:2

(Алантьев-3, Винниченко-3, Даниленко – Черномор, Гуненко)

«Электроцентр» — «JTI» 6:3

(Бигдан-3, Лапотнюк-3 – Молодыка, Красноплахтыч, Ящук)

«Деївка» — «Вохр-НПЗ» 2:1

(Мулындин, Гориславец – Ильченко)

«Вохр-НПЗ» — «1-й оконный» 2:2

(Шумейко, Омельченко – Масюк, Манькивский)

«Нефтяник-В» — «Вохр-НПЗ» 1:6

(Трофимец – Балан-2, Отченашенко-2, Косовский, Быкив)

М Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Дружба» 16 13 0 3 64:37 39
2. «Вільтер» 16 8 6 2 64:36 30
3. «Ягуар» 15 8 4 3 49:36 28
4. «Трансгаз» 16 8 2 6 59:47 26
5. «УПП» 16 7 5 4 62:54 26
6. «Вохр-НПЗ» 17 7 5 5 52:48 26
7. «ВПУ-7» 16 6 3 7 54:49 21
8. «Деївка» 14 6 2 6 38:40 20
9. «1-й оконный» 16 5 4 7 39:49 19
10. «Электроцентр» 16 6 1 9 50:67 19
11. «JTI» 16 2 1 13 39:66 7
12. «Нефтяник-В» 16 2 1 13 34:75 7

Бомбардиры:

Евгений Апришко – 22 («УПП»)

Денис Манченко – 21 («Дружба»)

Максим Остапец – 21 («Трансгаз»)

Сергей Степанчук – 18 («УПП»)

Геннадий Клименко – 17 («ВПУ-7»)

 

3 лига

«М.Парламент» — «Глобино» 3:4

(Кузуб-2, Аверин – Рычка, Дегтяр, Черноус, Родак)

«Кремень-2003» — «Динамо» 3:3

(Кузьменко, Кузнецов, Бурдак – Ракша-2, Хоруженко)

«Локомотив» — «Дилижанс» 2:6

(Чижов, Артемьев – Волков-2, Шахман, Ковпан, Якименко, Гелеверя)

«КрКЗ» — «Интер-Авто» 3:9

(Ильченко, МКоваленко, Донда – Калюжный-3, Цемах-3, Шишкин-2, Шабанов)

«КВСЗ» — «Аякс» 4:2

(Крошка-3, Бондаренко – Федосик, Куц)

«Интер-Авто» — «Глобино» 4:2

(Гуцу-2, Цемах-2 – Климович, Неживой)

М Команды И В Н П М О
1. «КВСЗ» 15 13 1 1 86:54 40
2. «Интер-Авто» 15 12 0 3 82:39 36
3. «Глобино» 15 10 2 3 54:24 32
4. «Динамо» 16 8 2 6 65:56 26
5. «Локомотив» 16 8 0 8 74:58 24
6. «Дилижанс» 16 7 1 8 49:52 22
7. «Аякс» 16 7 0 9 63:58 21
8. «КрКЗ» 16 5 1 10 44:77 16
9. «Кремень-2003» 17 3 1 13 51:120 10
10. «М.Парламент» 16 2 0 14 49:79 6

Бомбардиры:

Дмитрий Крошка –29 («КВСЗ»)

Антон Климович – 18 («Глобино»)

Павел Ракша – 17 («Динамо»)

Евгений Коваленко – 15 («КрКЗ»)

Александр Артемьев – 16 («Локомотив»)

Василий Гуцу – 16 («Интер-Авто»)

Игорь Котвицкий – 15 («КВСЗ»)

 

4 лига

«Стрит» — «Метекс» 3:5

(Щудро-2, Селезнев – Е.Кулинич-2, В.Кулинич, Шестопалов-2)

«Рубин» — «Н.Знамянка» 6:6

(Прилипко-2, Михайлов, Волощенко, Плутахин, Пищан – Кривченко-3, Киптилый-2, Бугай)

«Импульс» — «ПОЭ» 4:3

(Шмаровоз, Сахно, Бакланов, Литвиненко – Погребняк, Колесник, Кулиш)

«Рубин» — «Брест» 6:2

(Колесник-4, Пищан, Михайлов – Марченко, Викулов)

 «Спорт для всех» — «Оверком» 2:8

(Бугай, Золотаренко – А.Гуменюк-2, Гориславец-2, Матирный, Хлань, Михайлик, С.Лупинос)

«Кременчугмясо» — «Н.Знамянка» 2:7

(Демаков, Дрыга – Кривченко-3, Бугай-2, Коваленко-2)

М Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Рубин» 15 14 1 0 90:42 43
2. «Оверком» 16 13 1 2 114:35 40
3. «Н.Знамянка» 15 11 3 1 80:38 36
4. «Кременчугмясо» 16 9 1 6 60:51 28
5. «Импульс» 16 8 2 6 50:37 26
6. «Стрит» 16 7 4 5 69:63 25
7. «Спорт для всех» 16 6 0 10 43:87 18
8. «Кремень-АТО» 16 6 2 8 55:59 20
9. «Брест» 15 4 2 9 49:72 14
10. «Метекс» 15 3 1 11 42:77 10
11. «ПОЭ» 16 2 3 11 52:93 9
12. «Глобино-2» 16 1 0 15 30:80 3

Бомбардиры:

Вячеслав Матирный – 34 («Оверком»)

Николай Пищан – 28 («Рубин»)

Андрей Кривченко – 28 («Н.Знамянка»)

Александр Михайлик – 27 («Оверком»)

Вадим Бугай – 21 («Н.Знамянка»)

 

5 лига

«ТБХ» — «Кремень-2004» 7:6

(Луценко-3, Крупич-3, Пилипенко – Пятибрат-2, Кужима-2, Головченко-2)

«Сатурн» — «Титан» 2:7

(Свинчук, Мокрый – Е.Калиничев-2, Миколаевский, Соколенко, Ломонос, Колоколов, Кушко)

«Талант» — «Нефтяник-Ю» 5:3

(Хвостенко-2, Бровко, Ковинько, Нещерет – Ляшенко-2, Разковалов)

«Мегаспорт» — ООО «ИЗ» 3:3

(Иванов, Дутов, Дронов – Шевчук-2, Савченко)

«Сокол» — «Поло» 4:2

(Бокало, Дидей, Шибко, Павлуша – М.Коробка, В.Коробка)

«Гралиан» — «Командор» 4:7

(Боженко, Иващенко, Милашенко, Гурин – Михайленко-4, Коваценко-3)

М Команды И В Н П М О
1. «ТБХ» 16 13 1 2 100:60 40
2. «Сокол» 15 10 2 3 75:35 32
3. «Талант» 15 10 1 4 66:50 31
4. «Титан» 16 10 1 5 73:51 31
5. «Командор» 16 9 2 5 59:50 29
6. «Поло» 16 9 0 7 63:54 27
7. «Гралиан» 16 8 0 8 50:65 24
8. «Сатурн» 16 6 1 9 62:68 19
9. «Мегаспорт» 16 4 3 9 46:53 15
10. «Нефтяник-Ю» 16 3 3 10 60:86 12
11. «Кремень-2004» 16 3 2 11 60:92 11
12. ООО «ИЗ» 16 1 2 13 40:90 5

Бомбардиры:

Павел Бабешко – 24 («ТБХ»)

Александр Каваценко – 24 («Командор»)

Олег Свинчук – 23 («Сатурн»)

Евгений Астахов – 22 («Талант»)

Данил Ляшенко – 21 («Нефтяник-Ю»)

Евгений Калиничев – 20 («Титан»)

Артем Пятибрат – 18 («Кремень-2004»)

Роман Сташкевич – 17 («ТБХ»)

 

6 лига

«Изумруд» — «Народный рух» 2:10

(Садомаха, Сидненко – Чередник-4, Бабич, Семенов-2, Маценко, Агеенко, Крамаренко)

«Кариатида – «Драйв» 3:1

(Зубченко, Бондар, Шепель-авт. – Харченко)

«Ялинцы» — «Кариатида» 0:3

(Зубченко-2, С.Мулявка)

«Шершни» — «АТП-15307» 2:11

(Богаенко, Шмегельский – Пойда-4, Сидоренко-3, Шпак, Вовк, Гордиенко, Тоций)

«Олимп» — «Теплоэнерго» 1:5

(Острополец – Богиня-3, Дындиков, Самков)

«Драйв» — «Мобиопт» 2:5

(Орловский, Синявский – Коробченко-2, Яременко, Левицкий, Соколов)

«Погребы» — «Вымпел» 3:5

(Губенко-2, Приходько – Айряпетян-3, Сороколат, Стрижак)

М Команды И В Н П М О
1. «АТП-15307» 16 15 0 1 139:36 45
2. «Кариатида» 16 12 0 4 74:52 36
3. «Теплоэнерго» 16 11 1 4 99:47 34
4. «Народный рух» 16 11 0 5 71:59 33
5. «Вымпел» 16 9 1 6 63:52 28
6. «Мобиопт» 16 9 1 6 79:45 28
7. «Олимп» 16 7 1 8 61:65 22
8. «Погребы» 16 6 1 9 69:86 19
9. «Драйв» 16 5 0 11 57:70 15
10. «Ялинцы» 16 4 1 11 69:98 13
11. «Шершни» 16 4 0 12 43:94 12
12. «Изумруд» 16 0 0 16 22:142 0

Бомбардиры:

Евгений Сидоренко – 48 («АТП-15307»)

Денис Пушкеля – 28 («Теплоэнерго»)

Владислав Зубченко – 22 («Кариатида»)

Александр Коробченко – 21 («Мобиопт»)

Андрей Шиш – 21 («Ялинцы»)

Артем Хвойницкий – 19 («Теплоэнерго»)

 

Ветераны 40+

«Светловодск» – «Александрия» 3:9

(Богданов, Терещенко, Пистун – Цвелых-3, Кудрявцев-2, Бондарь-2, Краевский, Саливон)

«СелЛок» — «Иль Тан» 7:5

(Михайлик-2, Хлань-2, Круглый, Гуменюк, Лупинос – Селезнев-2, Леонов-2, Погребняк)

М Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Александрия» 8 8 0 0 72:31 24
2. «Интер-Авто» 8 7 0 1 48:27 21
3. «СелЛок» 9 5 1 3 44:27 16
4. «Иль Тан» 9 2 0 7 41:57 6
5. «Нефтяник-В» 9 1 2 6 30:66 5
6. «Светловодск» 9 1 1 7 33:60 4

Бомбардиры:

Валентин Цвелых – 36 («Александрия»)

Алексей Погребняк – 22 («Иль Тан»)

Владимир Щербина – 16 («Светловодск»)

Сергей Коннов – 13 («Интер-Авто»)

 

Ветераны 50+

«Светловодск» – «Интер-Авто» 2:6

(Лукашов, Заниздра – Загарий-2, Козин, Штырхун, Стеценко, Муха)

«Гарант» — «Ветеран 60+» 10:8

(Кульчак-3, Маньковский-3, Свистун-2, Коновальчук-2 – Негода-4, Германов, Иванюк, Бушуев, Сливка)

М Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Гарант» 6 6 0 0 48:21 18
2. «Интер-Авто» 6 3 0 3 22:27 9
3. «Светловодск» 7 2 1 4 12:23 7
4. «Ветеран-60+» 7 1 1 5 24:35 4

Бомбардиры:

Сергей Лупинос – 11 («Гарант»)

Владимир Коновальчук – 9 («Гарант»)

Юрий Негода – 8 («Ветеран 60+»)

Владимир Кульчак – 7 («Гарант»)

Валерий Стеценко – 6 («Интер-Авто»)

Сергей Свистун – 6 («Гарант»)

Анатолий Матяш – 5 («Гарант»)

Игорь Штырхун – 5 («Интер-Авто»)