Чемпионат и кубок Кременчуга по футзалу. Результаты 20-21 октября

Результаты 20-21 октября

 

 

«Теплоэнерго» — «Драйв» 3:4. Кубок

(Котляренко-2, Шаповал – Позовный-2, Крупко-2)

 «Погребы» — «Изумруд» 12:2

(Бука-3, Аверин-3, Носенко-2, Середа-2, Губенко-2, Калач – Белоус, Садомака)

 «Кремень-АТО» — «Стрит» 6:6

(Коробко-3, Полюхович-2, Грохольский – Щудро-2, Селезнев-2, Петрика, Мартиросян)

 «Брест» — «ПОЭ» 8:6

(Бондарев-3, Гуцу-2, В.Биденко, О.Биденко, Кранин – Погребняк-3, Дружко-2, Лохвицкий)

ООО «ИЗ» — «Талант» 1:5

(Шевчук – Бровко-2, Куванников, Нещерет, Неводничий-авт.)

 «Кременчугмясо» — «Метекс» 1:3. Кубок

(Баль – Е.Кулинич-2, В.Кулинич)

 «Дилижанс» — «Локомотив» 3:3 (6:5 пен.). Кубок

(Звездай-2, Шаповал – Волков-2, Шахман)

 «Глобино» — «Кремень-2003» 8:3. Кубок

(Климович-4, Лысенко-2, Родак-2 – Бурдак, Павлик, Радченко)

 «М.Парламент» — «КВСЗ» 5:6

(Бычков-3, Олейник, Суп – Крошка-4, Бондаренко, Котвицкий)

 «Нефтяник-В» — «JTI» 4:3

(Валий-2, Харин, Березняк – Кривенко-2, Черныш)

 «Ягуар» — «1-й оконный» 4:2

(Алексеенко-2, Ковалев, Курелех – Титар, Баронин)

 «Вильтер» — «Трансгаз» 9:6. Кубок

(Харчинский-3, Пискун-2, Близнюк, Козлов, Колодочка, Винниченко – Бордюг-2, Черноус-2, Пономаренко, Кондратюк)

 «Интер-Авто» — «КрКЗ» 5:3. Кубок

(Кухта-2, Матвиенко-2, О.Загарий – Донда-2, Ильченко)

 «Электроцентр» — «Деївка» 3:5. Кубок

(Богданов, Ботвиненко, Сьора – Гориславец, Михеев, Демченко, Прядко, Середа)

 «Сокол» — «Сатурн» 1:1

(Сокол – Хижняк)

 «ТБХ» — «Гралиан» 7:0

(Пилипенко-3, Станкевич-2, Демьяненко-2)

 «Командор» — «Титан» 4:5. Кубок

(Кмит-2, Артемов, Михайленко – Крамаренко-3, Плескач, Соломенко)

 «Ялинцы» — «Вымпел» 2:8. Кубок

(Попович, Костюк – Ванда-2, Ишамин-2, В.Леонов, Айрапетян, Макаренко, Райлян)

 «Н.Знамянка» — «Глобино-2» 10:2. Кубок

(Бугай-3, Кравченко-2, Качалий-2, Бородай, Шабалин, Лисняк – Мисикевич, Голубничий)

 «Динамо» — «Аякс» 2:9

(Ракша, Гаркун – Прошакин-3, Аникеев-2, Охоцкий-2, Сафонов, Куць)

 «Импульс» — «Рубин» 2:5. Кубок

(Бакланов, Галочкин – Пищан-3, Волощенко, Прилипко)

 «Кариатида» — «Шершни» 7:2. Кубок

(Зубченко-2, Бондар-2, Мулявка, Одарушенко, Гаврильченко – Цвелых, Богаенко)

 «Мегаспорт» — «Поло» 1:8. Кубок

(Москвин – Коробко-4, Глухов-2, Малюк, Зеленков)

 «АТП-15307» — «Олимп» 7:4. Кубок

(Шпак-3, Сидоренко-3, Павлов – Прощенко-2, Милованов, Безкровный)