Чемпионат Кременчуга по футзалу. Результаты матчей 7-11 марта

Результаты матчей в 2-6 лигах.

2 лига

«Кремень-2002» — «Суворов» 2:6

(Полигов-2 – Одинец-3, Филипов-2, Бегма)

«1-й оконный» — «Трансгаз» 3:9

(Масюк, Леонов, Манькивский – Шутка-3, Шаповал-3, Бакало, Тыновец, Котвицкий)

«Молодежный» — «Дружба» 0:5

(Рома, Крупич, Черномор, Чернявский, Самарчев)

«Деївка» — «Локомотив» 3:3

(Макеев, Чкан, Гориславец – Шаповал-2, Гуцу)

«Нефтяник-В» — «Кремень-2002» 7:4

(Березняк-3, Ярмышко, Питулько, Харин, А.Харипон – Кучеренко-2, Ярошенко, Алипатов)

«Дружба» — «1-й оконный» 4:1

(Кравчук-2, Лупинос, Голубенко – Ванжула)

«М.Парламент» — «Марио» 8:8

(Теплик-3, Чернышов-3, Олейник, Глупаченко-авт. – Глупаченко-3, Клименко-3, Брайко, Богиня)

«Электроцентр» — «Нефтяник-В» 4:3

(Сьоря-2, Богданов, Дычко – Березняк, Питулько, А.Харипон)

«Марио» — «Молодежный» 6:0

(Глупаченко-2, Белокопытов, Палюх, Брайко, Удовицкий-авт.)

«Суворов» — «М.Парламент» 5:3

(Матирный-2, Гориславец, Балязин, Чернышов-авт. – Теплик-2, Чернышов)

 «Локомотив» — «Электроцентр» 1:3

(Ляпун – Скапа-2, Пропысвит)

«Трансгаз» — «Деївка» 1:4

(Кондратюк – Манченко-2, Макеев, Ткаченко)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Дружба» 18 15 0 3 101:42 45
2. «Суворов» 19 14 2 3 82:40 44
3. «Марио» 18 12 2 4 88:45 38
4. «Трансгаз» 19 12 1 6 88:63 37
5. «Деївка» 19 11 2 6 74:56 35
6. «Электроцентр» 18 9 1 8 78:70 28
7. «1-й оконный» 19 8 2 9 74:68 26
8. «Нефтяник-В» 17 7 1 9 56:66 22
9. «М.Парламент» 18 7 1 10 69:81 22
10. «Локомотив» 18 3 4 11 37:67 13
11. «Молодежный» 20 2 1 17 53:115 7
12. «Кремень-2002» 17 1 1 15 41:128 4

Бомбардиры:

Алексей Шаповал – 37 («Трансгаз»)

Вячеслав Матирный – 26 («Суворов»)

Александр Рома – 24 («Дружба»)

Денис Манченко – 22 («Деївка»)

Валерий Пропысвит – 19 («Электроцентр»)

 

3 лига        

«Кремень 2002-2» — «УПП» 3:14

(Сухорук-2, Павлик – Апришко-8, Помуран-2, Метельский, Стрюгалин, Грубась, Возный-авт.)

«Динамо» — «Глобино» 1:5

(Денисенко – Неживой-2, Лысенко, Шаповал, Демиденко)

«Сити спорт» — «Брест» 9:2

(Удовицкий-3, Крутиков-2, Суботин, Глухов, Гринь, Бондарев-авт. – В.Биденко, Гринь-авт.)

«Метекс» — «Вильтер» 1:7

(Кукса – Пойда-2, Яцына, Алексеенко, Штефан, Близнюк, Шамрай)

«Дилижанс» — «Дж.Днепра» 6:4

(Мищенко-3, Шахман-2, Гелеверя – Прошакин-3, Аникеев)

«КрКЗ» — «Стрит» 4:5

(Коваленко-2, Мазурец, Голуб – Петрика-3, Гошкович-2)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «УПП» 19 16 2 1 139:53 50
2. «Дж.Днепра» 20 14 0 6 100:71 42
3. «Вильтер» 20 11 4 5 111:84 37
4. «Глобино» 20 11 3 6 100:54 36
5. «Стрит» 18 11 2 5 104:68 35
6. «Сити спорт» 19 11 1 7 100:64 34
7. «Динамо» 20 9 4 7 101:80 31
8. «КрКЗ» 19 8 2 9 86:86 26
9. «Дилижанс» 20 5 5 10 67:86 20
10. «Метекс» 20 3 4 13 80:121 13
11. «Брест» 19 3 3 13 56:113 12
12. «Кремень-2002-2» 20 0 0 20 48:212 0

Бомбардиры:

Евгений Апришко – 60 («УПП»)

Антон Климович – 43 («Глобино»)

Владислав Крутиков – 41 («Сити спорт»)

Андрей Денисенко – 27 («Динамо»)

Максим Боженко – 26 («Вильтер»)

 

4 лига

«Кристалл» — «Народный рух» 4:1

(Чередник-2, Гребенюк-2 – Дзюба)

«Успішна країна» — «Глобино-2» 4:2

(Покой-2, Шевченко, Хоренко – Мисикевич, Голубничий)

«Прорыв» — «Славутич» 5:7

(Демаков-3, Лохвицкий, Шумейко – Пилат-2, Джелилов, Леонов, Крупенко, Зоря, Лукьянов-авт.)

«Погребы» — «Н.Знамянка» 3:6

(Гречаный-2, Приходько – Коваленко-2, Бугай-2, Кривченко-2)

«Кремень-2003» — «ПДМН» 6:6

(Кононенко-2, Кузьменко-2, Евтушенко, Линник – Иващенко-3, Зеленин-2, Казачок)

«Кремень АТО» — «Кременчугмясо» 3:3

(Мирошниченко, Галочкин, Цемах – Ткач, Торопов, Баль)

«Славутич» — «Успішна країна» 8:6

(Нестерович-2, Пилат-2, Зоря-2, Леонов, Джалилов – А.Шевченко-2, В.Шевченко, Покой, Белоус)

«Народный рух» — «Кремень-2003» 6:5

(Тригубов-2, Бабич-2, Мокрый, Шаповал – Рокотянский-4, Радченко)

«ПДМН» — «Кремень АТО» 6:6

(Зеленин-2, Недяк-2, Иващенко, Давидчук — Цемах, Киндратенко, Павлущенко-2, Галочкин-2)

«Глобино-2» — «Кристалл» 0:8

(Бредун-4, Чередник, Ломонос, Куц, Гребенко)

«Н.Знамянка» — «Прорыв» 5:3

(Бугай-2, Кривченко, Карнаух-2 – Демаков-2, Кравченко)

«Кременчугмясо» — «Погребы» 7:3

(Соколовский-2, Назаров-2, Торопов, Погребняк, Баль – Коноваленко, Гречаный, Рубаев)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Кристалл» 21 16 1 4 106:57 49
2. «Кремень АТО» 21 14 3 4 142:83 45
3. «Н.Знамянка» 20 14 3 3 133:73 45
4. «Кременчугмясо» 21 12 3 6 74:52 39
5. «Успішна країна» 20 11 2 7 122:83 35
6. «Славутич» 21 10 4 7 119:100 34
7. «Глобино-2» 21 10 1 10 86:97 31
8. «ПДМН» 21 8 5 8 100:77 29
9. «Прорыв» 21 7 1 13 85:90 22
10. «Погребы» 21 5 1 15 58:134 16
11. «Народный рух» 22 3 3 16 66:142 12
12. «Кремень-2003» 22 2 1 19 77:180 7

Бомбардиры:

Ян Белоус – 52 («Успішна країна»)

Вадим Бугай – 37 («Н.Знаменка»)

Андрей Кривченко – 35 («Н.Знаменка»)

 

5 лига

«Кодекс» — «Титан» 4:1

(Дидей-2, Немец, Сокил – Рожков)

«Кредмаш» — «Аматор» 6:4

(Дружко-5, Возный – Крупко-3, Курило)

 «Талант» — «Теплоэнерго» 6:1

(Астахов-4, Бровко, Куванников – Коробко)

«Деми» — «Патриот» 9:5

(Диденко-2, Петренко-2, Маценко-2, Павлущенко-2, Зеленков – Зубченко-2, С.Мулявка, Гринченко, Аришин)

«Теплоэнерго» — «Кредмаш» 3:6

(Сидоренко-2, Коробко – Дружко-3, Дмитренко, Возный, Коробко-авт.)

 «Патриот» — «Талант» 5:4

(Зубченко-2, В.Мулявка, Гаврильченко, Глушко – Астахов-2, Носкин-2)

«Деми» — «Рубин» 4:9

(Крамаренко-2, Петренко-2 – Пищан-5, Рычка-2, Азизбекян-2)

«ВПУ-7» — «КВСЗ» +:-

«Аматор» — «Кодекс» 3:6

(Садовый-2, Крупко – Самофальцев-3, Дидей-2, Немец)

«Титан» — «Мегаспорт» 1:8

(Калиничев – Миколаевский-3, Хлань-2, Костенко-2, Селин)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Рубин» 21 17 1 3 145:76 52
2. «ВПУ-7» 21 17 0 4 125:75 51
3. «Мегаспорт» 21 14 2 5 86:54 44
4. «Кредмаш» 21 12 1 8 110:114 37
5. «Аматор» 21 12 0 9 98:80 36
6. «Кодекс» 21 10 2 9 93:76 32
7. «Патриот» 21 9 1 11 102:98 28
8. «Талант» 21 8 2 11 71:87 26
9. «Титан» 21 7 2 12 79:103 23
10. «Теплоэнерго» 21 6 2 13 65:98 20
11. «Деми» 21 4 0 17 88:135 12
12. «КВСЗ» 21 3 1 17 64:130 10

Бомбардиры:

Игорь Орендаренко – 49 («ВПУ-7»)

Алексей Дружко – 40 («Кредмаш»)

Вячеслав Орендаренко – 39 («ВПУ-7»)

Николай Пищан – 38 («Рубин»)

Максим Дидей – 35 («Кодекс»)

Владислав Зубченко – 29 («Патриот»)

Евгений Калиничев – 32 («Титан»)

 

6 лига

«Дионис» — «Аванград» 4:10

(Ващенко, Перченко, Дрань, Руженко – Сидоренко-5, Мазур-3, Пушкеля-2)

«Кремень-2004» — «Стандарт» 3:6

(Кузьменко-2, Пятибрат – Мартиросян-3, Ищенко-2, Яременко)

«Пронозовка» — «ТБХ» 1:6

(Глущенко – Шамин-2, Сташкевич-2, Василенко-2)

«Гралиан» — «Вымпел» 6:5

(Павлов-3, Захаров, Восколович, Иващенко – Ишалин-3, Леонов, Сороколат)

«Спорт для всех» — «Империя» 2:3

(Шандра-2 – Самойленко, Гордиенко, Кошерь)

«Стандарт» — «Гралиан» 3:3

(Мартиросян, Ищенко, Яременко – Иващенко, Восколович, Сухенко-авт.)

 «ТБХ» — «Кремень-2004» 13:3

(Мефодиев-5, Романенко-5, Корсак-3 – Пятибрат-2, Кузьменко)

«Вымпел» — «Спорт для всех» 2:2

(Ванда, Щербина – Безкровный, Бушиманский)

«Империя» — «Поло» 4:6

(Я.Самойленко-2, А.Самойленко, Гордиенко – Звягинцев-4, Сушко-2)

«Аванград» — «Пронозовка» 11:2

(Сидоренко-4, Пушкеля-3, Мокрый, А.А.Шпак, Мазур, Бесчастный – Ковпан-2)

«Днепр» — «Дионис» 5:5

(Горелик-2, Слюсаренко, Мовчанов, Вавилов – Резниченко-3, Меметов, Дрань)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «ТБХ» 21 18 2 1 158:62 56
2. «Авангард» 21 18 2 1 135:60 56
3. «Пронозовка» 21 14 2 5 107:81 44
4. «Гралиан» 21 14 1 6 102:82 43
5. «Стандарт» 21 11 2 8 98:105 35
6. «Вымпел» 21 9 3 9 94:85 30
7. «Поло» 20 9 2 9 106:95 29
8. «Дионис» 21 8 1 12 84:95 25
9. «Спорт для всех» 21 5 2 14 66:100 17
10. «Империя» 21 4 2 16 83:119 14
11. «Днепр» 20 4 1 14 70:127 13
12. «Кремень-2004» 21 1 0 20 51:143 3

Бомбардиры:

Константин Василенко – 50 («ТБХ»)

Евгений Сидоренко – 43 («Авангард»)

Виктор Павлов – 40 («Гралиан»)

Максим Коробко – 35 («Поло»)

 

ВЕТЕРАНЫ. 40+

«Интер-Авто» — «Иль Тан» 2:4

(Шабанов-2 – Коннов-2, Селезнев, Никитенко)

«Интер-Авто» — «Семеновка» 3:3

(Галата, Шабанов, Загарий – Хоменко-2, Погребняк)

 «Александрия» — «Светловодск» 5:3

(Крупин-3, Кудрявцев, Коваленко – Шаповал, Богданов, Иринич)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «СелЛок» 10 9 0 1 68:27 27
2. «Интер-Авто» 11 7 1 3 42:32 22
3. «Иль Тан» 9 6 0 3 58:33 18
4. «Александрия» 10 6 0 4 50:46 18
5. «Нефтяник» 11 3 1 7 47:75 10
6. «Светловодск» 11 3 0 8 48:53 9
7. «Семеновка» 12 1 2 9 36:83 5

Бомбардиры:

Сергей Завьялов – 26 («Светловодск»)

Александр Михайлик – 23 («СелЛок»)

Сергей Селезнев – 22 («Иль Тан»)

Евгений Слива – 14 («Иль Тан»)