Чемпионат Кременчуга по футзалу. Результаты матчей 25-28 января

Результаты матчей 25-28 января

 

1 лига

«Кремень-2001» — «Интер-Авто» 2:8

(Посевкин, Мовчан – Скляренко-2, Кухта, Шишкин, Белоус, Львов, Николаев, Приймак)

«Королевский Смак» — «JTI» 2:0

(Квиташ, Слива)

«Нефтяник» — «КрНУ» 6:0

(Хриенко-2, Гаркуша-2, Смакула, Колесник)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Геология» 11 9 1 1 60:37 28
2. «Нефтяник» 11 9 1 1 55:30 28
3. «Транзит-Сервис» 10 7 3 0 52:32 24
4. «Королевский Смак» 12 7 0 5 61:37 21
5. «Интер-Авто» 10 6 0 4 48:38 18
6. «Шарлис» 10 4 2 4 58:43 14
7. «Мастер Милк» 11 4 2 5 44:46 14
8. «Кремень-2001» 11 3 1 7 54:62 10
9. «JTI» 12 1 0 11 38:69 3
10. «КрНУ» 12 0 0 12 21:90 0

Бомбардиры:

Валентин Цвелых – 19 («Транзит-Сервис»)

Сергей Лапа – 18 («Геология»)

Сергей Проша – 16 («Шарлис»)

Валерий Скляренко – 16 («Интер-Авто»)

Мирослав Смакула – 15 («Нефтяник»)

Вячеслав Кувшинов – 13 («Королевский Смак»)

Сергей Завьялов – 12 («Королевский Смак»)

Дмитрий Лавский – 12 («Геология»)

Илья Юрченко – 12 («Мастер Милк»)

Дмитрий Секацкий – 12 («Мастер Милк»)

 

2 лига

«Молодежный» — «Трансгаз» 4:9

(Гурин-2, Яременко, Литвиненко – Шаповал-5, Лисняк-2, Бордюг, Шутка)

 «М.Парламент» — «Деївка» 5:1

(Самойленко, Олейник, Теплик, Шмаровоз, Середа – Макеев-авт.)

«1-й оконный» — «Суворов» 1:2

(Масюк – Матирный-2)

«Кремень-2002» — «Электроцентр» 2:9

(Кучеренко, Пелых – Пропысвит-4, Богданов-2, Лапотнюк, Черноус)

«Молодежный» — «Локомотив» 6:3

(Гурын-4, Чирва, Дудин – Шаповл-2, Мищенко)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Суворов» 12 10 0 2 60:23 30
2. «Дружба» 10 9 0 1 72:20 27
3. «Марио» 11 8 0 3 47:25 24
4. «Трансгаз» 12 8 0 4 54:41 24
5. «Деївка» 12 6 1 5 44:41 19
6. «Электроцентр» 11 6 1 4 54:43 19
7. «Нефтяник-В» 10 5 0 5 29:38 15
8. «1-й оконный» 11 4 2 5 43:35 14
9. «М.Парламент» 11 3 0 8 31:50 9
10. «Локомотив» 11 2 2 7 18:39 8
11. «Молодежный» 13 2 1 10 40:76 7
12. «Кремень-2002» 10 0 1 9 19:80 1

Бомбардиры:

Алексей Шаповал – 21 («Трансгаз»)

Вячеслав Матирный – 20 («Суворов»)

Александр Рома – 18 («Дружба»)

 

3 лига           

«Динамо» — «Кремень 2002-2» 16:4

(Хоруженко-5, Микитюк-4, Денисенко-3, Ложченко-2, Радочин, Сидоренко – Сухорук-3, Возный)

«Стрит» — «Дилижанс» 8:2

(Селезнев-2, Гулордава-2, Полищук-2, Гошкович, Петрика – Волков-2)

«Глобино» — «Дж.Днепра» 2:5

(Климович, Неживой – Лобов-5)

«Вильтер» — «УПП» 4:5

(Шевченко-2, Николаев, Харчинский – Апришко-2, Помуран, Козубенко, Бабин)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «УПП» 13 11 1 1 95:35 34
2. «Дж.Днепра» 13 9 0 4 65:47 27
3. «Глобино» 14 8 2 4 73:38 26
4. «Вильтер» 14 7 3 4 77:58 24
5. «Стрит» 12 8 0 4 70:44 24
6. «Динамо» 13 7 3 3 76:55 24
7. «КрКЗ» 13 6 2 5 64:63 20
8. «Сити спорт» 12 6 1 5 52:44 19
9. «Дилижанс» 14 3 4 7 46:58 13
10. «Брест» 13 2 3 8 41:68 9
11. «Метекс» 13 1 3 9 50:75 6
12. «Кремень-2002-2» 14 0 0 14 31:155 0

Бомбардиры:

Евгений Апришко – 40 («УПП»)

Антон Климович – 37 («Глобино»)

Максим Боженко – 26 («Вильтер»)

Владислав Крутиков – 23 («Сити Спорт»)

Андрей Денисенко – 21 («Динамо»)

 

4 лига

«Погребы» — «Славутич» 4:10

(Приходько-2, Ковтун, Агаев – Крупенко-3, Шило-2, Макаренко-2, Леонов-2, Зоря)

«Глобино-2» — «Кремень-2003» 6:1

(Мисикевич-3, Сас, Голубничий, Колесник – Радченко) 

«Кремень АТО» — «Народный рух» 8:2

(Луговской-4, Палюхович-2, Галочкин, Цемах – Ноздрунов-2)

«Прорыв» — «ПДМН» 4:3

(Демаков-2, Бершаденко, Кравченко – Святелык-2, Иващенко)

«Народный рух» — «Кременчугмясо» 0:7

(Погребняк-2, Щудро-2, Ткач, Соколовский, Назаров)

«Кристалл» — «Кремень-2003» 7:2

(Зорин-3, Гребенюк-2, Зеленков, Капинос – Чернобай, Рокотянский)

               
Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Кристалл» 14 11 0 3 76:39 33
2. «Н.Знамянка» 13 9 2 2 89:46 29
3. «Кремень АТО» 14 9 1 4 97:54 28
4. «Кременчугмясо» 14 8 2 4 51:35 26
5. «Успішна країна» 13 8 1 4 96:57 25
6. «Глобино-2» 14 8 0 6 65:64 24
7. «ПДМН» 14 7 1 6 70:48 22
8. «Прорыв» 14 6 1 7 56:55 19
9. «Славутич» 14 5 3 6 67:68 18
10. «Погребы» 14 3 1 10 42:99 10
11. «Народный рух» 15 2 2 11 45:94 8
12. «Кремень-2003» 15 1 0 14 41:136 3

Бомбардиры:

Ян Белоус – 50 («Успішна країна»)

Андрей Кривченко – 27 («Нова Знаменка»)

Александр Белик – 24 («Кремень АТО»)

 

5 лига

«Деми» — «Титан» 2:4

(Крамаренко, Павлушенко – Калиничев-3, Михасьов)

«КВСЗ» — «Рубин» 0:14

(В.Прилипко-3, Азизбекян-2, Кохно-2, Пищан-2, Гриценко-2, Плутахин, И.Прилипко, Лашко)

«Патриот» — «Кодекс» 2:2

(Михайлик, Гринченко – Дидей, Немец)

«Кредмаш» — «Кодекс» 2:10

(Дружко, Латыш – Дидей-5, Немец-2, Чернышов, Семенцов, Сокил)

«Патриот» — «КВСЗ» 7:5

(Зубченко-3, Одарушенко, Авраменко, Гринченко, Аришин – Кутумов-2, Бужинский-2, Кушниров)

«Мегаспорт» — «ВПУ-7» 7:1

(Хлань-3, Семененко-2, Миколаевский, Селин – Спивак)

«Теплоэнерго» — «Рубин» 1:5

(Сидоров – Азизбекян-2, Лашко, Колесник, Петрушевский)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «ВПУ-7» 14 12 0 2 98:55 36
2. «Рубин» 15 11 1 3 101:58 34
3. «Мегаспорт» 14 8 2 4 49:44 26
4. «Кредмаш» 13 8 1 4 77:67 25
5. «Аматор» 13 8 0 5 65:51 24
6. «Патриот» 14 7 1 6 72:64 22
7. «Талант» 12 6 2 4 39:41 20
8. «Кодекс» 14 5 2 7 62:55 17
9. «Теплоэнерго» 14 4 2 8 49:68 14
10. «Титан» 14 4 2 8 57:72 14
11. «КВСЗ» 15 2 1 12 44:102 7
12. «Деми» 14 1 0 13 59:95 3

Бомбардиры:

Игорь Орендаренко – 39 («ВПУ-7»)

Вячеслав Орендаренко – 31 («ВПУ-7»)

Алексей Дружко – 28 («Кредмаш»)

Виталий Колесник – 25 («Рубин»)

Евгений Калиничев – 23 («Титан»)

Максим Дидей – 22 («Кодекс»)

Владислав Зубченко – 21 («Патриот»)

 

6 лига

«Днепр» — «Спорт для всех» 5:4

(Паникар-2, Василенко, Молчанов, Якименко – Мушиманский-3, Безкровный)

«Пронозовка» — «Кремень-2004» 10:2

(Ковпан-3, Овдиенко-3, Глущенко-2, Щербина, Мороз – Кузьменко, Гонтарь)

«Дионис» — «Гралиан» 1:3

(Дрань – Павлов, Самойленко, Резниченко-авт.)

«Авангард» — «Империя» 5:4

(Сидоренко-2, Пушкеля-2, Симоненко – Бука-2, Мазуренко, Попельняк)

«ТБХ» — «Вымпел» 4:2

(Василенко-4 – Сороколат, Стрижак)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Авангард» 14 12 2 0 86:43 38
2. «ТБХ» 14 11 2 1 106:49 35
3. «Пронозовка» 14 10 1 3 80:49 31
4. «Гралиан» 14 9 0 5 67:60 27
5. «Поло» 13 7 1 5 70:63 22
6. «Стандарт» 13 7 1 5 64:71 22
7. «Дионис» 14 7 0 7 58:53 21
8. «Вымпел» 14 6 2 6 62:60 20
9. «Спорт для всех» 14 3 0 11 51:81 9
10. «Днепр» 14 3 0 10 51:85 9
11. «Империя» 14 2 1 12 56:86 7
12. «Кремень-2004» 14 1 0 13 36:87 3

Бомбардиры:

Константин Василенко – 35 («ТБХ»)

Виктор Павлов – 28 («Гралиан»)

Евгений Сидоренко – 25 («Авангард»)

Евгений Глущенко – 24 («Пронозовка»)

Максим Коробко – 22 («Поло»)

 

ВЕТЕРАНЫ. 40+

«Светловодск» — «Нефтяник» 3:5

(Шаповал-2, Завьялов – Глущенко-2, Березняк-2, Палаженко)

 «Семеновка» — «Александрия» 3:8

(Петрушевский, Бородай, Тимченко – Маньковский-3, Цвелых-2, Краевский, Карецкий, Перебейнос)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «СелЛок» 6 6 0 0 42:13 18
2. «Интер-Авто» 6 4 0 2 21:18 12
3. «Иль Тан» 6 3 0 3 38:23 9
4. «Светловодск» 7 3 0 4 36:34 9
5. «Нефтяник» 6 3 0 3 29:40 9
6. «Александрия» 6 3 0 3 29:28 9
7. «Семеновка» 7 0 0 7 20:59 0

Бомбардиры:

Сергей Завьялов – 22 («Светловодск»)

Сергей Селезнев – 13 («Иль Тан»)

Александр Михайлик – 12 («СелЛок»)

Евгений Слива – 12 («Иль Тан»)

 

ВЕТЕРАНЫ. 50+

«Гарант» — «Гарант-2» 9:1

(Лупинос-3, Стеценко-2, Свистун, Яценко, Матяш, Куванников – Белов)

«Светловодск-2» — «Че-Ка» 8:1

(Заниздра-5, Натариус-2, Лукашов – Семенович)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Светловодск-2» 6 4 2 0 31:17 14
2. «Гарант» 5 3 2 0 28:13 11
3. «Гарант-2» 4 1 0 3 14:19 3
4. «Чека» 5 0 0 5 4:28 0

Бомбардиры:

Юрий Заниздра – 16 («Светловодск-2»)

Сергей Свистун – 9 («Гарант»)

Сергей Шаманский – 5 («Гарант-2»)

Сергей Лукашов – 5 («Светловодск-2»)