Чемпионат Кременчуга по футзалу. Результаты матчей 9-10 декабря

Результаты матчей 9-10 декабря

 

1 лига

«Королевский Смак» — «Нефтяник» 2:3

(Степанчук, Кувшинов – Смакула-2, Хриенко)

«Шарлис» – «Кремень-2001» 6:6

(Гориславец-2, Проша, Миславский, Галата, Каземиров – Козлов-2, Мовчан-2, Жидков, Куценко)

«Транзит-Сервис» — «КрНУ» 5:2

(Стрижак-2, Махно, Алифанов, Колодчка – Десятников, Геревич-авт.)

«Мастер Милк» – «JTI» 6:4

(Юрченко-2, Проценко, Секацкий, Мулындин, Панасенко – Красноплахтыч-2, Цехоцкий, Винниченко)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Геология» 5 4 1 0 30:19 13
2. «Транзит-Сервис» 5 4 1 0 28:17 13
3. «Нефтяник» 4 4 0 0 22:7 12
4. «Королевский Смак» 5 3 0 2 24:12 9
5. «Интер-Авто» 5 3 0 2 25:18 9
6. «Мастер Милк» 5 2 2 1 21:16 8
7. «Шарлис» 5 1 1 3 18:21 4
8. «Кремень-2001» 4 0 1 3 14:25 1
9. «JTI» 5 0 0 5 16:36 0
10. «КрНУ» 5 0 0 5 7:34 0

Бомбардиры:

Сергей Лапа – 10 («Геология»)

Илья Юрченко – 9 («Мастер Милк»)

Валентин Цвелых – 8 («Транзит-Сервис»)

Валерий Скляренко – 8 («Интер-Авто»)

Дмитрий Лавский – 7 («Геология»)

Сергей Белоус – 7 («Интер-Авто»)

 

2 лига

«Молодежный» – «М. Парламент» 4:6

(Свинчук-2, Еременко, Гурин – Олейник-3, Чернышов-3)

«Марио» – «Электроцентр» 2:1

(Палюх, Клименко – Скапа)

«Локомотив» – «1-й оконный» 0:4

(Баронин-3, Звездай-авт.)

«Суворов» — «Деївка» 7:3

(Гориславец-4, Гуненко, Матирный, Филиппов – Пойда-2, Манченко)

 «Дружба» – «Кремень-2002» 13:2

(Черномор-4, Голубенко-3, Харченко-2, Самарчев, Михайлик, Рома – Тымчина, Молько)

«Нефтяник-В» — «Трансгаз» 3:2

(Харин, Палий, Костюра – Черноус, Шаповал)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Дружба» 5 5 0 0 44:12 15
2. «Суворов» 5 4 0 1 19:11 12
3. «Марио» 5 4 0 1 16:12 12
4. «1-й оконный» 5 3 0 2 27:15 9
5. «Электроцентр» 5 3 0 2 27:19 9
6. «Нефтяник-В» 5 3 0 2 11:10 9
7. «Трансгаз» 5 2 0 3 19:20 6
8. «Деївка» 5 2 0 3 20:23 6
9. «Локомотив» 5 1 0 4 7:18 3
10. «Молодежный» 5 1 0 4 16:28 3
11. «Молодежный Парламент» 4 1 0 3 13:23 3
12. «Кремень-2002» 4 0 0 4 7:35 0

Бомбардиры:

Валерий Богданов – 8 («Электроцентр»)

Александр Рома – 8 («Дружба»)

Ярослав Голубенко – 8 («Дружба»)

Игорь Черномор – 8 («Дружба»)

Денис Манченко – 7 («Деївка»)

Константин Леонов – 7 («1-й оконный»)

Павел Гориславец – 7 («Суворов»)

Дмитрий Боронин – 7 («1-й оконный»)

 

 

3 лига           

«Дж.Днепра» – «Сити спорт» 3:5

(Лещенко-2, Мищенко – Крутиков-2, Глухов, Субботин, Сокуренко)

«Дилижанс» – «Кремень 2002-2» 8:0

(Гончар-3, Галочкин-2, Мищенко, Стрельцов, Ивко)

«УПП» — «Метекс» 10:3

(Апришко-4, Волошин-2, Козубенко, Локтионов, Помуран – Прядко, Шолох, Е.Кулинич)

«Динамо» — «УПП» 2:2

(Радочин, Винник – Апришко, Волошин)

«Вильтер» — «Стрит» 5:3

(Николаев-2, Близнюк-2, Цымбал-авт. — Пилипчук-2, Цымбал)

«Глобино» — «КрКЗ» 3:2

(Климович-3 – Картузов, Романец)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Динамо» 6 5 1 0 35:18 16
2. «Дж.Днепра» 6 5 0 1 29:13 15
3. «Сити спорт» 7 5 0 2 31:18 15
4. «УПП» 6 4 1 1 36:20 13
5. «Вильтер» 8 4 1 3 27:34 13
6. «Стрит» 5 3 0 2 25:20 9
7. «Дилижанс» 7 2 3 2 24:17 9
8. «Глобино» 6 2 2 2 21:19 8
9. «КрКЗ» 7 2 1 4 32:32 7
10. «Метекс» 7 1 1 5 26:38 4
11. «Брест» 7 0 2 5 16:32 2
12. «Кремень-2002-2» 6 0 0 6 14:55 0

Бомбардиры:

Владислав Крутиков – 16 («Сити Спорт»)

Евгений Апришко – 15 («УПП»)

Андрей Денисенко – 11 («Динамо»)

Дмитрий Волошин – 10 («УПП»)

Максим Боженко – 9 («Вильтер»)

Сергей Романец – 9 («КрКЗ»)

Антон Климович – 9 («Глобино»)

 

4 лига

«Кремень 2003» — «Погребы» 4:5

(Москалев-2, Линник, Кузьменко – Осадчук, Приходько, Середа, Кошеленко, Калач)

«Кристалл» – «Нова Знамянка» 2:7

(Чередник, Рома – Козюра-3, Бугай-2, Мокрый, Кривченко)

«Прорыв» – «Кремень АТО» 5:5

(Витряк-2, Бершаденко-2, Лукьянов – Павлушенко-2, Белик, Полюхович, Цемах)

«Славутич» — «ПДМН» 1:8

(Макаренко – Святелик-7, Куличенко)

«Глобино-2» – «Новый рух» 4:3

(Савчук-2, Агаев, Рычка – Ноздрунов, Шаповал, Линник)

«Успішна країна» — «Кременчугмясо» 4:2

(Штепа-2, Соловьев, Я.Белоус – Назаров, О.Белоус)                  

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «ПДМН» 6 5 0 1 37:13 15
2. «Кремень АТО» 6 4 1 1 46:24 13
3. «Н.Знамянка» 6 4 1 1 42:23 13
4. «Кременчугмясо» 6 4 1 1 22:12 13
5. «Кристалл» 6 4 0 2 35:17 12
6. «Прорыв» 6 3 1 2 28:23 10
7. «Успішна країна» 6 3 0 3 48:29 9
8. «Славутич» 6 1 2 3 23:29 5
9. «Народный рух» 6 1 1 4 22:35 4
10. «Погребы» 6 1 1 4 18:44 4
11. «Глобино-2» 6 2 0 4 20:39 6
12. «Кремень-2003» 6 0 0 6 16:69 0

Бомбардиры:

Ян Белоус – 29 («Успішна країна»)

Александр Белик – 24 («Кремень АТО»)

 

5 лига                                   

«Мегаспорт» — «Рубин» 2:10

(Жениленко-2 – Колесник-5, Прилипко-2, Рычка, Азизбекян, Лашко)

«Кодекс» – «ВПУ-7» 10:6

(Дидей-5, Немец-2, Семенов, Чернышов, Самовальцев – И.Орендаренко-3, Колесник-2, Попель)

«Кредмаш» – «Титан» 6:8

(Дружко-3, Латыш-2, Щербак – Михасев-3, Калиничев-2, Цапко, Целина, Кушко)

«Патриот» – «Теплоэнерго» 8:1

(Аришин-2, Глушко-2, Гринченко, Бондар, Михайлик, Гаврильченко – Ясько)

«Талант» — «Аматор» 1:2

(Астахов – Харченко, Гаркун)

«Деми» — «КВСЗ» 3:4

(Петренко-2, Маценко – Михеев-2, Бондаренко, Кушниров)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «ВПУ-7» 8 7 0 1 61:37 21
2. «Рубин» 8 6 1 1 49:36 19
3. «Аматор» 7 4 0 3 33:31 12
4. «Кредмаш» 7 3 1 3 39:35 10
5. «Мегаспорт» 6 3 1 2 22:28 10
6. «Кодекс» 6 3 0 3 31:26 9
7. «Патриот» 6 3 0 3 32:31 9
8. «Теплоэнерго» 7 3 0 4 34:37 9
9. «Титан» 8 3 0 5 38:45 9
10. «Талант» 6 2 1 3 17:23 7
11. «КВСЗ» 7 2 0 5 20:36 6
12. «Деми» 8 1 0 7 36:47 3

Бомбардиры:

Игорь Орендаренко – 29 («ВПУ-7»)

Виталий Колесник – 18 («Рубин»)

Евгений Калиничев – 14 («Титан»)

Александр Дружко – 14 («Кредмаш»)

Владислав Ясько – 13 («Теплоэнерго»)

Вячеслав Орендаренко – 12 («ВПУ-7»)

Максим Диденко – 11 («Кодекс»)

 

6 лига

«Вымпел» — «Империя» 7:2

(Ванда-2, Давиденко-2, Сороколат, Дайлян, Самойленко-авт. – Бука, Мазуренко)

«Поло» – «Спорт для всех» 5:4

(Коробка-2, Плющенко-2, Яненко – Петрушевский, Борщ, Лось, Шандра)

 «Кремень-2004» — «Вымпел» 2:4

(Ульянко, Макодзеба-авт. – Клепов-2, Сороколат, Головченко-авт.)

«Днепр» – «Авангард» 2:8

(Слюсаренко, Михайлик – Симоненко-3, Сидоренко-2, Неделько, Бесчасный, Шпак)

«Пронозовка» — «Стандарт» 6:5

(Дутов-2, Щербина, Овдиенко, Глущенко, Ковпан – Сухенко-2, Яременко, Голубов, Ищенко)

«Кремень-2004» — «Днепр» 2:10

(Головченко, Кужима – Слюсаренко-5, Морозов, Ильченко, Молчанов, Михайлик, Паникар)

«Гралиан» — «Империя» 4:5

(Павлов-2, Захаров, Мелашенко – Самойленко-4, Жук)

«Дионис» – «ТБХ» 3:4

(Сергеев-2, Гудович – Романенко-2, Станкевич-2)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Пронозовка» 8 7 0 1 40:25 21
2. «ТБХ» 8 6 2 0 52:31 20
3. «Авангард» 8 6 2 0 49:24 20
4. «Дионис» 8 5 0 3 33:24 15
5. «Вымпел» 8 4 2 2 39:32 14
6. «Гралиан» 7 4 0 3 25:28 12
7. «Поло» 7 3 0 4 34:34 9
8. «Днепр» 8 2 0 6 34:43 6
9. «Империя» 8 2 0 6 29:43 6
10. «Стандарт» 6 2 0 4 19:41 6
11. «Спорт для всех» 7 1 0 6 28:36 3
12. «Кремень-2004» 7 0 0 7 21:42 0

Бомбардиры:

Евгений Сидоренко – 16 («Авангард»)

Виктор Павлов – 14 («Гралиан»)

Евгений Глущенко – 13 («Пронозовка»)

Константин Василенко – 12 («ТБХ»)

Анатолий Самойленко – 12 («Империя»)

 

ВЕТЕРАНЫ. 40+

«Светловодск» – «Интер-Авто» 3:6

(Щербина-3 – Галата-2, Шабанов-2, Клименко, Терещенко-авт.)

«Семеновка» – «СелЛок» 1:10

(Погребняк – Иващенко-4, Скребенков-2, Михайлик-2, Цымбал, Лупинос)

1. «СелЛок» 4 4 0 0 29:9 12
2. «Иль Тан» 3 2 0 1 23:12 6
3. «Интер-Авто» 3 2 0 1 12:10 6
4. «Александрия» 3 1 0 2 13:12 3
5. «Светловодск» 3 1 0 2 13:13 3
6. «Нефтяник» 3 1 0 2 13:24 3
7. «Семеновка» 3 0 0 3 7:30 0

Бомбардиры:

Сергей Селезнев – 8 («Иль Тан»)

Сергей Завьялов – 7 («Светловодск»)

Валентин Цвелых – 7 («Александрия»)

Павел Иващенко – 7 («СелЛок»)

Александр Михайлик — 7 («СелЛок»)

 

 

ВЕТЕРАНЫ. 50+

«Светловодск-2» – «Гарант» 5:5

(Заниздра-2, Еременко, Чирочка, Лукашов – Билык-2, Свистун-2, Стеценко)

1. «Светловодск-2» 2 1 1 0 9:7 4
2. «Гарант» 2 1 1 0 9:7 4
3. «Гарант-2» 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
4. «Чека» 1 0 0 1 2:4 0