«Кубок Днепра». Результаты 13-го тура

Во всех лигах остается интрига до последнего тура.

Высшая лига

«Интер-Авто» – «Мастер Милк» -:+

«Суворов» – «Королевский Смак» -:+

 

«Антон» – «Транзит-Сервис» 1:8

(Кисель – Цвелых-3, Кравчук-3, Кулька, Колодочка)

 

«Деївка» – «Геология» 1:6

(Ткаченко – Смирнов-3, Остапец, Лапа, Ларченко)

 

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Геология» 13 9 2 2 88:30 29
2. «Транзит-Сервис» 13 9 1 3 81:48 28
3. «Мастер Милк» 13 8 2 3 64:40 26
4. «Антон» 13 6 3 4 50:51 21
5. «Деївка» 13 6 0 7 69:71 18
6. «Королевский Смак» 13 5 3 5 53:47 18
7. «Интер-Авто» 13 3 1 9 46:74 10
8. «Суворов» 13 0 0 13 30:116 0

Бомбардиры:

Валентин Цвелых – 35 («Транзит-Сервис»)

Кирилл Смирнов – 25 («Геология»)

Максим Середа — 14 («Мастер Милк»)

Виталий Костыренко – 13 («Мастер Милк»)

Сергей Завьялов – 13 («Королевский Смак»)

 

Первая лига

«Сити Спорт» – «Стрит» 4:0

(Гринь, Глушко, Молодыка, Сокуренко)

 

«Кременчугмясо» – «Дилижанс» 3:7

(Назаров-2, Погребняк – Галочкин-5, Шахман, Мищенко)

 

«Энергия» – «УПП» 6:13

(Алексеенко-2, Чередник-2, Кондратюк, Помуран-авт. – Волошин-5, Апришко-2, Грубась-2, Харчинский-2, Помуран-2)

 

«Энергетик» – «Молодежный» 4:6

(Калач-2, Милашенко, Дубовой – Белик-2, Уманец, Попович, Коробко, Дудин)

 

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «УПП» 13 11 0 2 84:44 33
2. «Сити спорт» 13 10 1 2 53:35 31
3. «Молодежный» 13 8 1 4 80:64 25
4. «Стрит» 13 6 1 6 59:54 19
5. «Энергия» 13 5 1 7 52:63 16
6. «Энегретик» 13 4 0 9 45:63 12
7. «Кременчугмясо» 13 3 0 10 35:72 9
8. «Дилижанс» 13 3 0 10 48:63 9

Бомбардиры:

Евгений Апришко – 31 («УПП»)

Дмитрий Харчинский – 22 («УПП»)

Эдуард Гулордава – 19 («Стрит»)

Иван Коробко – 19 («Молодежный»)

Сергей Селезнев – 14 («Стрит»)

 

Вторая лига

«Успішна країна» – «Вильтер» 2:2

(Крошка, Десятников – Карнаух, Бугай)

 

«КрКЗ» – «Аматор» 1:2

(Пилипенко – Шиш, Харченко)

 

«Пронозовка» – «Брест» 3:4

(Харченко, Ковпан, Овдиенко – В.Биденко-2, Викулов, Бондарев)

 

«Викнарефф» – «Стрим» 8:2

(Витряк-3, Куць-2, Бершаденко-2, Лохвицкий – Ильченко, Романец)

 

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Вильтер» 13 9 1 3 50:37 28
2. «Пронозовка» 13 8 1 4 52:30 25
3. «Успішна країна» 13 8 1 4 63:48 25
4. «Аматор» 13 6 4 3 45:39 22
5. «Брест» 13 7 1 5 59:40 22
6. «Викнарефф» 13 4 2 7 44:60 14
7. «КрКЗ» 13 3 2 8 38:44 11
8. «Стрим» 13 1 0 11 34:51 3

Бомбардиры:

Виталий Биденко – 18 («Брест»)

Евгений Глущенко – 16 («Пронозовка»)

Павел Ковпан – 15 («Пронозовка»)

Максим Витряк – 14 («Викнарефф»)

Максим Викулов – 13 («Брест»)