Чемпионат Кременчуга по футзалу. Результаты матчей 21-22 января

Кубки кубками, а про чемпионат забывать не стоит.

Первая лига

“Интер-Авто” – “Нефтяник” 4:5

(Бородин-2, Шабанов, Скляренко – Гордя-3, Пинчук, Михайлов)

“Королевский смак” – “JTI” 5:7

(Завьялов-3, Кувшинов, Акуленко – Паясь-5, Коваль, Завьялов-авт.)

“Кремень 2000” – “КрНУ” 4:2

(Галата, Лифанов, Куць, Швец – Десятников, Белоус)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Нефтяник» 12 9 1 2 67:36 28
2. «Транзит-Сервис» 10 8 0 2 52:33 24
3. «Геология» 10 7 2 1 50:36 23
4. «Кремень-2000» 13 6 4 3 50:41 22
5. «Молодежный Парламент» 10 7 0 3 41:29 21
6. «Королевский Смак» 11 5 3 3 61:57 18
7. «Шарлис» 10 5 2 3 53:44 17
8. «Великие Крынки» 10 4 0 6 26:37 12
9. «Интер-Авто» 12 3 2 7 49:53 11
10. «Антон» 11 2 1 8 37:60 7
11. «JTI» 11 2 0 9 37:50 6
12. «КрНУ» 11 0 1 10 28:73 1

Бомбардиры:

29 – СМАКУЛА («Нефтяник»);

25 – ЦВЕЛЫХ («Транзит-Сервис»), СКЛЯРЕНКО («Интер-Авто»);

19 – ЗАВЬЯЛОВ («Королевский Смак»);

18 – ОСТАПЕЦ («Геология»);

16 – КОЛЕСНИК («Молодежный парламент»);

15 – ПАЯСЬ («JTI»).

 

2 лига

“Мастер Милк” – “Глобино” 3:0

(Костыренко-2, Секацкий)

“Дружба” – “Локомотив” 3:9

(Крупич-2, Рома – Чижов-3, Киптилый-3, Шаповал-2, Звездай)

“Нефтяник-В” – “1-й оконный” 1:4

(Колесниченко – Масюк-2, Мусиенко, Мельник)

“Кремень 2000-2” – “Электроцентр” 1:9

(Борщик – Богданов-4, Черноус-2, Коваленко, Сьора, Лапотнюк)

“Викнареф” – “Трансгаз” 3:6

(Дудин-2, Белик – Шаповал-4, Ильченко, Шутка)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Мастер Милк» 11 9 2 0 56:27 29
2. «Суворов» 11 8 3 0 51:27 27
3. «Локомотив» 12 7 3 2 59:39 24
4. «Трансгаз» 12 7 2 3 58:40 23
5. «Нефтяник-Ветеран» 11 6 2 3 27:22 20
6. «Марио» 11 6 1 4 44:31 19
7. «Викнарефф» 12 4 2 6 42:53 14
8. «Электроцентр» 12 4 0 8 39:46 12
9. «Глобино» 10 3 2 5 35:30 11
10. «1-й оконный» 11 4 0 7 34:49 12
11. «Дружба» 12 2 1 10 37:62 7
12. «Кремень-2000-2» 11 0 0 11 15:62 0

Бомбардиры:

20 – СЕРЕДА («Мастер Милк»);

19 – РОМА («Дружба»);

18 – АРТЕМЬЕВ («Локомотив»);

16 – ШАПОВАЛ («Трансгаз»);

13 – ЮРЧЕНКО («Мастер Милк»).

 

3 лига

“Кремень 2001” – “Кремень 20001-2”  7:6

(Гурин-2, Жидков, Летунов, Прокопенко, Дагун, Рустамов-авт. – Олейник-4, Мовчан-2)

“Максимум” – “Брест” 7:2

(Мороз-4, Гребенюк-2, Куц – Викулов, Кранин)

“Дж.Днепра” – “Мацураба” 5:2

(Смаков-2, Токовенко-2, Прошакин – Вихарев-2)

“Динамо УПП” – “КВП” 9:4

(Черномор-4, Харчинский-2, Помуран, Кухта, Чернецкий – Хоруженко, Бажан, Радочин, Микитюк)

“Дилижанс” – “КрКЗ” 3:2

(Стрельцов-2, Волков – Бугай-2)

“Кремень 2001” – “Кремень 2001-2” 5:5

(Мовчан-2, Олийник, Гаврилец, Ляшенко – Прокопенко-2, Летунов-2, Гурин)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Деевка» 10 10 0 0 62:28 30
2. «Дилижанс» 12 9 1 2 48:35 28
3. «Динамо-УПП» 12 8 1 3 112:48 25
4. «Джерело Днепра» 12 8 1 3 70:41 25
5. «КрКЗ» 12 7 1 4 61:37 22
6. «КВП» 11 5 0 6 54:52 15
7. «Метекс» 11 4 2 5 40:43 14
8. «Кремень-2001-2» 12 4 1 7 51:86 13
9. «Брест» 12 3 1 8 53:55 10
10. «Максимум» 11 3 1 7 26:44 10
11. «Кремень-2001» 12 3 1 8 39:94 10
12. «Мацураба» 11 0 2 9 32:69 2

Бомбардиры:

28 – ЧЕРНОМОР («Динамо-УПП»);

27 – АПРИШКО («Динамо-УПП»);

20 – ЧКАН («Деевка»), КУХТА («Динамо-УПП»), БУГАЙ («КрКЗ»).

 

4 лига

“Кремень АТО” – “Шепеливка” 7:12

(Цемах-4, Киндратенко-2, Полихович – Колесник-4, Рома-4, Мирный-2, Халявка-2)

“Д.Ривьера” – “Патриот” 5:5

(Василенко-3, Баль, Паталах – Зубченко-2, С.Мулявка, Аришин, Гринченко)

“Горняк-Спорт” – “Стрит” 1:10

(Тихонюк – Селезнев-3, Муха-2, Никитенко, Кука, Шаповалов, Ковальчук, Гулордава)

“Факел” – “Энергетик” 3:8

(Маньковский-2, Ивченко – Климец-2, Аверин-2, Гелетий, Калач, Удовицкий, Гурин)

“Днепр” – “Прорыв” 4:4

(Кривченко-2, Демаков, Козюра – Волошин, Витряк, Погосян, Бужинский)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Стрит» 12 10 0 2 84:50 30
2. «Шепеливка» 12 8 1 3 81:59 25
3. «Днепровская Ривьера» 12 7 2 3 63:54 23
4. «Славутич» 11 7 1 3 77:44 22
5. «Факел» 12 7 1 4 57:43 22
6. «ПДМН» 11 6 2 3 54:32 20
7. «Энергетик» 12 4 3 5 48:56 15
8. «Днепр» 12 3 3 6 43:47 12
9. «Кремень-АТО» 12 3 2 7 64:69 11
10. «Патриот» 12 3 1 9 43:80 10
11. «Прорыв» 12 3 3 6 43:77 9
12. «Горняк-Спорт» 12 1 1 10 38:85 4

Бомбардиры:

31 – КРУПЕНКО («Славутич»);

26 – КОЛЕСНИК («Шепеливка»);

24 – КОЗЛОВ («Факел»);

18 – ГУЛОРДАВА («Стрит»);

16 – АРТЕМЕНКО («Шепеливка»), РОМА («Шепеливка»).

 

5 лига

“Кременчугмясо” – “Шторм” 5:2

(Погребняк-2, Дрыга, Нечитайло, Щудро – Гаврильченко, Ложченко)

“Кредмаш” – “Кремень 2002” 5:6

(Савельев-3, Возный-2 – Тылинский-2, Кучеренко, Комаров, Берун, Алинетов)

“ВПУ-7” – “Кремень 2002-2” 8:2

(Кузьменко-2, Гаркун-2, Биденко, Коробко, Попельнюх, Пивень-авт. – Сукач, Павлушенко)

“Лицей №4” – “Белый Орел” 4:7

(Шендрик-2, Шевченко, Днищун – Михайлик-2, И.Гуменюк-2, Колесник-2, Лупинос) 

“Кремень 2002” – “Сокол” 1:5

(Тылинский – Бидей-3, Сокил, Сабинин)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Белый Орел» 12 11 0 1 84:34 33
2. «Кременчугмясо» 12 9 1 2 76:46 28
3. «Шторм» 12 6 3 3 68:46 21
4. «Аматор» 11 6 2 3 59:38 20
5. «Сокол» 12 6 1 5 55:49 19
6. «ВПУ-7» 12 6 0 6 49:76 18
7. «Лицей №4» 12 3 3 6 56:53 12
8. «Кремень-2002» 13 3 1 9 42:72 10
9. «Кредмаш» 12 2 2 8 47:57 8
10. «Кремень-2002-2» 12 1 1 10 36:104 4

Бомбардиры:

27 – ПОГРЕБНЯК («Кременчугмясо»);

19 – ЩУДРО («Кременчугмясо»);

18 – АБИЛОВ («Шторм»);

17 – А.Гуменюк («Б.Орел»);

16 – ШИШ («Аматор»), СУКАЧ («Кремень 2002-2»);

15 – ЛУПИНОС («Б.Орел»);

14 – НАЗАРОВ («Кременчугмясо»).

 

6 лига

“Талант” – “Алексис” 6:0

(Астахов-2, Носкин-2, Бровко, Куванников)

“Пронозовка” – “Атлетик” 4:5

(Шахман, Дутов, Овдиенко, Байляк – Самойленко-3, Гордиенко)

“Авангард” – “Титан” 3:3

(Бусыгин-2, Горб – Калиничев-2, Соколенко)

“Олимпик” – “Торпедо” 3:7

 (Михайлик, Горбатенко, Столяр – Остапенко-5, Плисюк, Колиус)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Мегаспорт» 11 10 0 1 55:28 30
2. «Талант» 12 9 0 3 58:34 27
3. «Алексис» 12 9 0 3 62:27 27
4. «Титан» 12 7 1 4 42:35 22
5. «Пронозовка» 12 6 1 5 50:34 19
6. «Авангард» 12 4 2 6 53:43 14
7. «Олимпик» 12 4 1 7 46:60 13
8. «Атлетик» 12 4 1 7 45:66 13
9. «Торпедо» 12 3 0 9 47:78 9
10. «Динамит» 11 0 0 11 26:75 0

Бомбардиры:

20 – КАЛИНИЧЕВ («Титан»);

19 – ОСТАПЕНКО («Торпедо»);

18 – НИКОЛАЕВ («Алексис»);

17 – СЛЮТА («Мегаспорт»), БРОВКО («Талант»), АСТАХОВ («Талант»).

 

ВЕТЕРАНЫ

“ИльТан” – “Нефтяник-В” 5:6

(Берун-2, Ковальчук, Белов, Дмитриев – Акуленко-3, Глупаченко, Палаженко, Дмитриев-авт.)

“СелЛок” – “Интер-Авто” 4:4

(Гуменюк, Лупинос, Жениленко, Розка – Дындиков-2, Чумак, Загарий)

“Политехник” – “Александрия” 3:8

(Бакало-2, Зеленин – Крупин-4, Перебейнос-3, Дычко)

Команды И В Н П М О
1. «Александрия» 6 5 1 0 39:14 16
2. «Интер-Авто» 6 4 1 1 26:15 13
3. «СелЛок» 5 4 1 0 35:15 13
4. «Иль Тан» 7 2 2 3 32:28 8
5. «Нефтяник-В» 7 2 1 4 26:39 7
6. «Светловодск» 6 1 0 5 22:34 3
7. «Политехник» 7 0 2 5 13:44 2

Бомбардиры:

18 – ЦВЕЛЫХ («Александрия»);

11 – ЗАВЬЯЛОВ («Светловодск»);

10 – СЕЛЕЗНЕВ («Иль Тан»);

8 – ЛУПИНОС («СелЛок»), ИВАЩЕНКО («СелЛок»);

7 – НИКИТЕНКО («Иль Тан»), ДЫНДИКОВ («Интер-Авто»);

6 –КОБА («Александрия»).